Please Click Tq.

Tuesday, 30 March 2010

Haha.

There's this joke i heard from a friend..
He said that he should name his dog "Syndrome"..
Why?
So that when his dog jumps on the sofa or something
he can shout,
"DOWN SYNDROME!! DOWN!!"

Hahahahahahaha!!

Monday, 29 March 2010

-

All i care now is Ice-Cream,
my colouring book and passing my driving test..
I want ice cream..
i think i'm addicted to ice cream..
I wanna buy colouring book..
And i'm taking my test this sunday..
i'm bored & broke..

Friday, 26 March 2010

ICE CREAM!!











I really should be studying for my undang,
but i only did about 200+ questions on mon then i stopped..
Why?
Coz i was colouring..
Hahaha..
And my colouring book is finished..
Can someone supply me with more?
*puppy eyes*
And also Luna colour pencil..
Tq..
Muakx.
(kisiao)
And i finished 1.3L ice cream in two days
and one ice cream cone the next..
So i ended up with stomach ache..
I SCREAM, YOU SCREAM, WE SCREAM FOR ICE CREAM!!
Yesterday me and my colleague went to buy ice cream
when my boss's are not in..
Haha..
And my colleague is quitting..
She gave her resignation to my mrs boss already..
So i will have be miserable all by myself..
HAHAHAHAHA!!
FML!!
Anyone got job to intro bo??

Tuesday, 23 March 2010

-

I am so damn freaking bored and tired..
And life is currenly sucky..
Coz i am soooo damn broke..
Over spent alot this month..
LOL.
Like seriously alot..
Still waiting for the album to arrive..
Hope there won't be any delay..
Now i feel damn lazy to update my blog..
Why?
Coz no one else is updating..
Haih..


Monday, 22 March 2010

Worminator~

The other day my aunt came down with her family..
And i missed my Down With Love..
Haih..
Coz my aunt emo me when i said i wana watch tv..
Aih..
And my cousin sticks to me like super glue..
LOL
Damn cute lor..
This is Jessica..
She's gonna be 9soon,
and yet she looks like she's 7..
Size damn small but is a prefect..
Hahaha..
Even her teacher mistook her for a kindergardener..
She emo cz her mom doesn't wants to let her go
to the park behind my house..
They reached on Fri night and left on Sat night..
Damn turn off..


Went for undang yesterday..
Was kinda fun..
Haha..
I think i might be one of the 3 ppl in the
world that says its fun..
The other two would be my siblings..
We had a nice lecturer/instructer or whatever u call that..
And after the undang we were supposed to play volleyball,
but it rained like crazy..
But since joyce + joycelin wants to play in the rain,
me Jas + my bro was ok with it so we continued..
While Mandy ffk-ed me and Karmen went home with her sis + frens..

We went for ice cream @ 7-11 while it was raining..
That is Jas' car..
Can you see how big is the parking space?
We were disputing in the car whether her car
is in that box..
Hahahaha..
When she came down from the car she was laughing like siao..
So we came out and saw that ^ ..
It looks like there was another parking space there..
LOL

That is Jas + Me + her shoe..
I was wearing her shoe coz mine was soaking wet..
My socks were like drowning or something..
And i had to put newspaper and stuff on the seat..
Coz don't wanna wet her car..
Hahahaha..

Subway @ Ss2..
See her hiao face..
At first when i wana take she hid her face..
No we did not go home and bath or change..
Coz she had to tapao for her parents and
if she goes home to change she cant come out..
So she forced us to go for dinner first while soaking(in worm juice)
*rewind*
While we were playing, Joycelin stepped on a long,fat,juicy worm
and started screaming..
Soon everyone was screaming (esp Jas)..
We were so geli-fied by those worms..
No one but alot alot alot alot of worms..
Coz the grass was like flooded so it came crawling(?) up the court..
And ever since the first worm was "found" everyone
started freaking out once they step on a leaf or twig..
From playing volleyball it become killing worms,
and planning how to escape..
It was funny as hell when Jas starts screaming..
Before the game actually started,
i fell..
Why?
Coz of my brother's mouth..
He said "Later someone sure will fall"..
I asked him to shut up, and once i said that i fell,on my back..
And my back is hurting (am i 20 or 80?)..
So i was the first one to get soaked..
But it was seriously fun..
Its been like forever since i played rain..
Laughed like crazy..
My other friend spied on me from her house,
and she msg-ed me to tell me that..
Crazy fella..

Friday, 19 March 2010

Lol

Things we do to entertain ourselves?
- play pictionary..
LOL
the crappy version la..
Hahahaha..


What is this?
-Town
Hahaha..

What is this?
-Up Town Girl..
LOL
WTF!!


What is this?
-Fuck face..
hahahahahahahaahaha..
Lame myself to death..
And she can actually guess it..



And this morning she scared me with this..
HAHAHAHA..
Looks like the faces from Mr.Kiasu..

Sometimes i seriously loathe my colleague..
Mother fucker..
Ownself dont wanna make phone calls
keep asking me to call then wana do fuck face..
She loves to act busy..
ROAR!


Yesterday was the offical "Don't Pick Up Your Phone Day"..
All the people i call and my colleague called did not pick up..
=.=
and when i called my friend its the same..
WTF

(i know i'm damn damn random..)

And guess what?
I am FINALLY taking my driving license..
Hahahahahahahahahaha..
I'm going to listen to undang this sunday..
Gotta wake damn early..
The fella coming at like 8.30am..
FML
then going to play volleyball @ 5pm..
Which reminds me..
Who wants to play volleyball this sunday @
the park near Sea park Apartment pls let me know..
Tq..

Can anyone guess what is this?
she said its something that i like..
My answer?
A tb with alot of shoes..
LOL
My answer is wrong..
Come guess..

Ahh..
and this too..
pls guess..
i forgot wat was my ans..
If you can guess this correctly,
i'll take you to eat dessert @ Hong Kong Ss2..
LOL
(Emily) The Strange cannot guess..

Wednesday, 17 March 2010

aih..

I wonder why some people are so stupid..
They walk in my shop and asks,
"Do you sell air-cond here?"
HELLO, THIS IS AN AIR-COND SHOP!
I feel like answering to them,
"Erm, no.. this is a cake shop..
We only sell cake here"
=.="
My boss would kill me if i said that..

Remember the bet?
My hair is getting longer as i type..
(yea damn kua ceong LOL)
Yesterday i took a pic of my back..
(after i found out the function of self-timer on the phone)
And i realised that my hair is really really really long..
So, yea i'm so so so tempted to cut my hair..

This is for Mandy..
XD

On monday i went for dinner with Mandy @ Ss2..
And i went to KTZ to buy desserts for my family..
Then, i passed buy this shop..
I heard the durian pancake is nice..
So i bought 5..
Its Rm4 per piece..
So i spent about 30++ for dessert..
When i took a bite out of it..
WALAO!!
DAMN NICE LOR OK!!!
*drools*
Seriously damn damn damn nice..
I heart durian pancake..
(sounds so bimbotic)
And yesterday, we went for dinner @ Ss2 again..
Just so we can go eat the dessert..
And and and........
i ordered the banana split..
*drools again*
Oh how much i love ice cream..
ice cream ice cream i love you~
(overdose of sugar liao)

If i'm unhappy,
just gimme ice cream..
My friend only need chocolate or lolipop..
And the other one,
she needs to watch Spongebob Squarepants..
She's so weird..
Hahahaha..
But at least i know what to do when she's upset..


I really hate it when they play reli sad songs on the radio..
It makes me emo..
And unhappy..
And moody..
And upset..
And sad..

You can't tell the sky to stop being blue..
You can't throw a stone in the ocean and tell it not to sink..
Its like telling my heart to stop being in love with you..

Monday, 15 March 2010

-



SHERO!!!!!!!!!!!!!
I actually wanted to rant about unhappy stuff that happened last week..
But nevermind, i'd rather talk about S.H.E..
Yesterday went to 1u..
Coz i was damn bored at home and
i wanted to preorder S.H.E's latest album
which would be coming out on 26th March..
So, yea i paid for it already..
And my mom nagged / scolded me for "wasting" money..
Who cares?
It's only Rm40 ok..
Damn worth it lor..
But i have to wait two more weeks before i can
get my hands on it..
And my mom is so damn biased lor ok..
I buy S.H.E's album for Rm40 i kena..
But my sis bought the STUPID SS501 album
didn't kena..
And this is like the second or third one she bought in less than 2months..
Ahhh...
2weeks is such a looooonnggggg wait..




Btw,
the other day (last thurs)..
Mandy,Jaslyn + Jackie came over to my house
after i kena diao from my parents for going out..
At first Jas + Mandy came..
Then we started playing wit "Pop Pop"
In case you don't know what is that
please click on the link, Tq..
But the new one is was louder coz its made of plastic..
Anyways, we were chasing each other
and running outside my house like we're 5 or something
while we would be like 60years old if added up our age..
HAHAHA...
After finishing 7boxes we're stil not satisfied..
So Jas + Mandy went to pasar mlm to scout for more..
So they went and bought some food + drinks too..
And come back with only 5box i think..
Then Jackie came,
and complained that we didnt buy for her..
Somehow,
we started throwing pop pop at each other again..
And my sis stil had 3box so i took it..
At first Jackie said we were childish..
But in the end she joined us too...
85years old..
And we laughed sooooo much..
I choked on my own laughter wth
and laughed til i cant breathe..
And Jaslyn too..
It was really fun..
I totally forgot about the emo stuff that was bothering me..
I love my friends..
<3
Aih.. Sounds so gay..
But my friends can really lift my mood up a few notch..
And my family will never understand that
i go pasar mlm not bcoz i wana walk or buy stuff..
Its bcoz i dont wanna stay home,
i wanna spend time and enjoy with my friends..
Not wait till i'm old and dying
or until something happens only wanna regret..
Haih...

Sunday, 14 March 2010

Men..

Q. How do you get a man to do sit-ups?
A. Put the remote control between his toes.

Q. What do you call a woman who knows where her husband is every night?
A. A widow.

Q. Why does it take 1 million sperm cells to fertilize one egg?
A. They won't stop to ask for directions.

Q. Why does a penis have a hole in the end?
A. So men can be open minded.

Q. How are men and parking spots alike?
A. Good ones are always taken. Free ones are mostly handicapped or extremely small.

Q. What is the one thing that all men at single bars have in common?
A. They are all married.

Men Are Like ..
..Placemats.
They only show up when there's food on the table.

..Mascara.
They usually run at the first sign of emotion.

..Bike helmets.
They're good in emergencies but usually just look silly.

..Government bonds.
They take so long to mature.

..Copiers.
You need them in reproduction but that's about it.

..Lava lamps.
Fun to look at it but not all that bright.

..Bank accounts.
Without a lot of money they don't generate a lot of interest.

..High heels.
They're easy to walk on once you get the hang of it.

..Curling irons.
They're always hot and always in your hair.

..Mini skirts.
If your not careful they'll creep up your legs.

..Handguns.
Keep one around long enough and your gonna want to shoot it.

..Floor tiles.
Lay them right the first time and you can walk on them for a lifetime.

..Parking spots.
The good ones are taken, and the rest are too small.

..Bananas.
The older they get, the less firm they are.

Thursday, 11 March 2010

Ask The World, What Is Love?

LMFAO!!



Love is blind..
Love is stupid..
Love makes the world go round..
LOVE IS STUPID!
FML!

Wednesday, 10 March 2010

Temptation~

Some of the hair product's that
i'm using / own..
My fave is the red Gatsby and the purple one..

This is my hair a week after i cut it..
And yes i do wear pink shirt..
My one and only pink item..
LOL

And these are the more recent..
About a week ago..



My hair is seriously freaking long now..
And the first thing Joyce said after i told her about the bet?
"OMG sure like grass"
WTF?!
I actually hate people commenting on my hair..
Unless of course, if you're going to say its nice..
Wait till i reli cant take it then only i will cut my hair..


Recently,
i've been having alot of mixed feeling..
And luckily i have my friends & The Strange to un-emo-fy me..
Too bad i'm still kinda emo..
I have gone out alot for the past few weeks..
Until my dad is starting to get pissed..
I seriously wonder why is he being such a sexist..
My brother can go out almost every single day
and comes back when it's almost 12am..
But whenever i go out,
him,my mom, and my sis
will start calling after 10.30..
HELLO I'M GOING TO BE 20!!
NOT 2 OK!!
I fucking hate it ok..
I CAN take care of myself..
Just because he's a guy he can take care of himself better?
Or is it because i'm a girl,
therefore i am weak and cannot take care of myself?
It's not like i'm going to somewhere far
far away with all male friends..
I seriously don't understand WHY
do they have to be so over protective..
Maybe my parents just hate me
and doesn't want me to go out and
"menjatuhkan their maruah"..
Sometimes i really feel like my parents are biased towards me..
When i bought newspaper because
there's a report on S.H.E on it my dad would start,
saying that i'm obsessed and shit stuff like that..
But when my sister buys magazine,
dvd,vcd and Cd of the stupid korean band
he doesn't mention ANYTHING!
When i complain about that all he said was
"you're both the same"
WTF?! #$$%*&*&^#$*&$%*$#&*#$&!!!!!
Just admit that you hate me
and nothing i do will never make you happy
or proud of me..

Monday, 8 March 2010

HAHA!

Yesterday i watched
"All's Well Ends Well 2010"
with Mandy + my sis..
It was funny as hell..
I laughed the loudest in the whole cinema..
I'd watch it again..

Btw,
i hate chinese newspaper..
Just one small thing they make it
like as if the world gonna end..
Fuck off la..
Cb lang..

And today i emo..
Wtf..
until i heard S.H.E's new song
which is soooo damn freaking nice..
After the song is over i emo again..
Wtf..

Quote

If i could reach up and hold a star for everytime you made me smile,
the entire evening sky would be in the palm of my hand..

Don't let your past come into your present and ruin your future,
so don't regret the past and cry over it,
you can't change it..

Will you stand tall tomorrow?
Will you take all the sorrow?
Can you make it fade away?
Will you make it through another day?
I can't stand it I can't bear,
that fact that you are never there..

Love never fades..
After a break up,it crawls into one of the
small broken pieces of ur heart n stays there..
Slowly the cut heals..and when u see that person again,
love tries to make its way out by clawing
the insides of the broken piece and that's what hurts..

I try to talk to you, but I dnot know what to say..
I m afraid you dont want me to say anything so I dont..
But inside of me there are words waiting to come out,
and tell you how I feel : like how I miss u..
And how I love you despite my broken heart..
And how I need u in my life..
And especially how much I want you..
But those words may forever stay in my heart..

Laugh till you have to cry,Love till your last goodbye..
Listen to the voice of your heart..Cause your mind can lie..

Never say I love you, if you don't really care..
Never talk about feelings, if they aren't really there..
Never touch a life, if you mean to break a heart..
Never say you're going to, if you don't plan to start...
Nver look me in they eye, when all you do is lie..
Never say hello, if you really mean good-bye..

Relationships are like glass,sometimes it's better to leave them broken
than try to hurt yourself putting it back together.

My broken heart will heal after a while,
my goal is to see you and not cry but smile.

The greatest pain that comes from love;
is loving someone you can never have.

Maths Of Love..
One + One = Everything..
Two - One = Nothing..

They say that time heals all wounds,
but all it's done so far is give me more time
to think about how much I miss you..

"It's so easy, To think about Love,
To Talk about Love,
To wish for Love,
But it's not always easy, To recognize Love..
Even when we hold it In our hands..

They told me that one day has 24 hours..
1 hour has 60 minutes..
1 minute has 60 seconds..
But why didn't they ever tell me that
every second without you would last forever?

Just so you know, there's a space that only you can fill..
Just so you know, I loved you then, I guess I always will..

Today was just one of those days where everything I did,
reminded me of you,
and every song I heard somehow related to you..
I hate days like today,
because they remind me of the one thing I dont have..

Im lost,confused,and hurt..
Everytime I think Im going sane I think of u and do something crazy!!
The scar I made on my chest of a heart was 4 u!!

When you are always on my mind and
My heart hurts when you are gone what is it that i feel,
if it is not love?

You're the one who broke my heart,
you're the reason my world fell apart,
you're the one who made me cry,
yet I'm still in love with you and I don't know why..

Love is like a hand-grenade..
If you don't throw it away from you as fast as you pull the pin,
there is a 99.9% certainty that you are going to get hurt..

My heart fell out of my pocket today, into this puddle,
so she picked it up, brushed it and tore it apart again..
And all I could do was stand there and watch..

I'll have her name on the Bullet,
so everyone knows
she was the last thing going through my mind!!

You have to learn when to give up,
when to walk away,even if it hurts..
Especially if it hurts..

Love is like a puzzle..
When you’re in love, all the pieces fit..
But when your heart gets broken,
it takes a while to get everything back together.

A heart that broke can be healed in many ways,
but it can never be returned in the way that it used to be..

Love is like falling down,
in the end you're left hurt,
scarred and with a memory of it forever..

Sad isn't it? How no matter what you do or say to me..
When you come running back... when you need me again..
I'll be here... right here waiting for you,
I'll take you back... no questions asked. Sad isn't it?

Frustrated because I can't tell if it's real..
Mad because I don't know how you feel..
Upset because we can't make it right,Sad because I need you day and night.
Angry because you won't take my hand..
Aggravated because you don't understand..
Disappointed because we can't be together, but still I'll love you forever..

I know I'm not completely over her..
Shee still crosses my mind several times a day, but with each one of those times,
a feeling of contempt also passes through my heart..
Maybe if this happens enough, my heart will become completely hardened to her,
and I'll get to the point where she doesn't affect me anymore

The tough thing about following your heart is that
people forget to mention that sometimes the heart
takes you to places you shouldn't be..
Places that are scary as they are exciting
and as dangerous as they are alluring..
Sometimes your heart cannot take you to places that lead to happy ending..
That's not even the difficult part;
the difficult part is when you follow your heart, you leave normal;
you go into the unknown and once you do you can never go back.

It's not my fault if I can't help looking at you..
It's not my fault if I can't stop calling you.. It's not my fault I do like you..
My only mistake was to fall to much in love with you..

Sometimes - no matter how long,
or how much you love someone,
they will never love you back and
somehow you have to learn to be okay with that.

The truth of the matter is, I still have feelings for you..
And no matter how many times I tell myself that I'm better off with out you,
a part of me just won't let go.

I'm glad you're happy..
I can't say that I'm completely happy for you
but I guess that's just a part of life,
I'll always have feelings for you but
the rest of the world is forcing me to move on..

I'd rather be your lover then your friend,
but I'd rather be your friend then your nobody..

It's hard to love someone who's in love with someone else,
you have to ignore the pain and swallow your pride..
Just to be a friend..but that's all worth it because sometimes,
friendship last longer than love..

I never stopped loving you.
Even when I was acting crazy, I loved you.
I've tried to show you in a million ways but nothing ever got through.

I want to be the person that touches your heart and makes it skip a beat..
I want to be that person whose arms make you just melt..
I want to be the person that your destined to be with..
Sometimes I wish I were a little kid again,
skinned knees are easier to fix than broken hearts.

Ask me why I keep on loving you when it's clear that you don't feel the same way for me..
the problem is that as much as I can't force you to love me,
I can't force myself to stop loving you..
Heavy hearts, like heavy clouds in the sky,
are best relieved by the letting of a little water.
As soon as forever is through, thats when i'll be over you..
I cant say 'screw her' to the girl i have
come to being fully in love with..
I still would do anything for her in a heart beat
and it sucks because I know she wouldn't do the same for me..
That hurts more than anything, but I just can't stop loving her,
believe me I've tried..
Too young to die & too old to believe in promises..

looked at your picture yesterday ;; wishing I was in the picture with you ;; with your arms around me* 
I wish there was a recipe
for getting you out of my head..
When you think about him, you start to cry,
when he gets online your tummy gets the feeling
and your heart beats ten times faster..
When you see him smile you smile without realising it..
That means there's something that won't let you give up..

Lately, I've become more aware that i'm not over you,
I'm not even close..

Why does everyone assuse that i still like you?
Am i really that predictable,
or is it just that obvious?

I saw your name today..
It's crazy how just seeing your name can make my day,
and break it all at the same time..

In school they taught you everything from how the world started,
to how to prevent birth..
And yet they forgot to teach the most important thing ever,
How to mend a broken heart..

Meeting you was fate,becoming your friend was a choice..
But falling in love with you was beyond my control..

I don't have the words to make you feel better,
but i do have the arms to hug you,
i have the ears to listen to whatever you want to talk about,
and i have a heart that's aching to see you smile again..

It's you..
You mean everything to me..
You are the first thought in my head in the morning when i wake up..
The last thought before i go to bed..
You smile at me in my dreams..
When you are sad i feel sad and when i see your smile i feel incredible..
Like there is no other thing around and all i can see is you..

You know you can call me day or night,
and even if you wake me up to tell me something you think is dumb,
I really do care..
And hearing your voice is the best way to wake up..

You know that feeling you get when you're on a roller coaster for your first time?
Or you're going too high on a swing?
Or you hit some certain bumps on the road and your stomach kinda flips?
That's the way i feel when i'm around you..
Not all the time, but those times when you look at me,
and i can't even explain it-but that's the way i feel..

The worst way to miss someone is when they're right beside you,
and yet you know you can never have them..

It's weird when i love you,
i think it's weird when i want you,
when you don't even know i'm there..

Saturday, 6 March 2010

This is what i get last night on Omegle.com

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: dominatrix wanted
You: err? means u want to be dominateD?
Stranger: ya
Stranger: asl?
You: female?
Stranger: ya
Stranger: u ?
You: same here
You: hahhaha
Stranger: les ?
Stranger: im bi
You: yea i am les
Stranger: wanna dominate me ?
You: yea sure
Stranger: start then
Stranger: im ur slave
You: oh...
You: get me a sandwich
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

LMAO!!!wtfbbqlolroflmao..

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi!
Stranger: hey
Stranger: as
Stranger: l
Stranger: ?
You: f 15 usa
Stranger: f 15 chn
You: oh cool..
Stranger: do you know miley
Stranger: ?
You: mileu cyrus?
Stranger: yes
You: oh yea
You: u like her?
Stranger: yes
You: oh...she's fugly
Stranger: why
You: cz she got her teeth done and she looks damn fugly...
You: do u want her number?
Stranger: you have?!
You: yea
You: we're in the same sch
Stranger: wow.!
You: i can give u her num
Stranger: thats cool!
You: 46-38251633
You: ok gtg
You: i meeting her and taylor swift later
Stranger: later?
You: yup..
You: we're meeting up
Stranger: i like taylor swift too
You: do u wanna say hi to them?
You: i can call u later
Stranger: ok,
Stranger: whats your msn?
You: i need your num...
You: so i can call u
Stranger: but
Stranger: ,im in china
You: its ok... i have IDD card
Stranger: ..i m not good at english ..
You: its ok..
You: i can speak chinese
Stranger: really
Stranger: ?
You: yea.. i am serious...
Stranger: you can speak chinese?
You: yea i am asian
You: i move here 3years ago
Stranger: wow .
Stranger: where are you from asian
Stranger: ?
You: i like taylor but M can be kinda bitchy at times...
You: don ask so much i gtg soon
You: gimme ur num
Stranger: .?
Stranger: i don't have a mobile phone
You: oh its ok then.. i can ask her to say hi to u on msn.. wats ur msn?
Stranger: q423292512@live.cn
You: ok
You: tataz
You: gtg
You have disconnected.

China people are so damn stupid..

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hey
r u horny girl?.
You: yes i am
Stranger: cool
Stranger: got msn ?
You: yea..
Stranger: give it 2 me
You: lonelygayboy@hotmail.com
Stranger: haha
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

Being gay is not wrong.. T.T
Homophobic... >|

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hey
Stranger: wasup
You: wasp?
You: butterfly..
Stranger: boat
You: sheep
Stranger: sternocleidomastoideus
You: herpes
Stranger: viagra
You: u need those? omg how old are u?
You: i wil pray for u..
Stranger: no i just make them for others
Stranger: :)
You: oh..
You: how did u noe others need them?
You: u must face the same prob i guess
Stranger: when u got money u got no problems:0
You: its ok.. i understand.. u have "no problem"
You: i wont let others know ur prob..
You: i'll keep it as a secret..
Stranger: thanks
You: sure thing...
You: as long as u promise to not disappoint ur lady next time..
You: eat ur own produce
Stranger: what time is now?
You: time to eat ur viagra :D
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

It's an achivement to get those ppl to disconnect me..
Hahahaha..

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi'
You: hi~
Stranger: send me a pic
You: yea sure
You: _|_
Stranger: plz
You: wat for?
Stranger: so i can bang
You: yea sure.. i'll send the one i took with ur mom while i was banging her and ur dad was watching..
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi
You: hi
Stranger: asl?
You: 21
You: F
Stranger: from?
Stranger: im 18 M Singapore
Stranger: u mind?
You: malaysia
Stranger: hmmm
You: don mind
Stranger: cool
You: y shud i mind
Stranger: haha
Stranger: =D
Stranger: horny??
You: yea
Stranger: wow
Stranger: same
Stranger: =P
You: i'm horny for ur mom
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

The really hate it when you mention their mother.. LOL

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi
Stranger: hi
Stranger: boobs??
You: dick!
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

Sexist!!

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hii
Stranger: asl?
You: hey
You: 20Fmalaysia
Stranger: cool =]
Stranger: 21 m california
Stranger: ask me anything =]
You: are u gay? :D
Stranger: nope
You: is miley pretty
Stranger: nah
You: ?
You: taylor swift?
Stranger: yes
You: suzuki swift?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hey stranger
Stranger: m/f?
Stranger: hi
You: F
You: u?
Stranger: m
Stranger: hru?
You: fine
You: u?
Stranger: im good
Stranger: do u have msn?
You: from?
You: yea
You: are u nice?
Stranger: yep
You: tall?
Stranger: yep
You: dark?
Stranger: yep
You: handsome?
Stranger: yep
You: aww too bad i'm les...
Stranger: r u?
You: yes i am
Stranger: can i ahve ur msn?
You: for?
Stranger: webcam
You: u wana webcam me? or wanna c me?
Stranger: c u
You: i have no cam
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: yo adrian!
You: mark??
You: i missed u...
Stranger: no no no
You: lets hook up again...
You: i know u missed me
Stranger: i'm not mark
You: u are?
You: michael?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi
You: hi
Stranger: Is 6" a good size?
You: could have better
You: but 6 is ok
Stranger: ok then
Stranger: *unzipping noise*
You: *takes off pants*
Stranger: Lets get down to it
You: yea sure
You: *pulls out my dick and shove it in ur mouth*
Stranger: *pulls out my dick and shove it in ur arse*
Stranger: *tearing noise*
Stranger: You bleed to death
You: i come back as a ghost and haunt u
You: and fuck ur ass in ur dream
You: and u wake up wanting for more
Stranger: I cum in your ectoplasm
Stranger: Ghostrape
You: i'm raping ur asshole as we speak
Stranger: It feels like a hair up my ass needledick
You: too bad i cant feel urs
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

There's alot of gays and horny guys on that site..
So far i've only met 2 normal person on that site..
LOL