Please Click Tq.

Saturday, 6 March 2010

This is what i get last night on Omegle.com

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: dominatrix wanted
You: err? means u want to be dominateD?
Stranger: ya
Stranger: asl?
You: female?
Stranger: ya
Stranger: u ?
You: same here
You: hahhaha
Stranger: les ?
Stranger: im bi
You: yea i am les
Stranger: wanna dominate me ?
You: yea sure
Stranger: start then
Stranger: im ur slave
You: oh...
You: get me a sandwich
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

LMAO!!!wtfbbqlolroflmao..

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi!
Stranger: hey
Stranger: as
Stranger: l
Stranger: ?
You: f 15 usa
Stranger: f 15 chn
You: oh cool..
Stranger: do you know miley
Stranger: ?
You: mileu cyrus?
Stranger: yes
You: oh yea
You: u like her?
Stranger: yes
You: oh...she's fugly
Stranger: why
You: cz she got her teeth done and she looks damn fugly...
You: do u want her number?
Stranger: you have?!
You: yea
You: we're in the same sch
Stranger: wow.!
You: i can give u her num
Stranger: thats cool!
You: 46-38251633
You: ok gtg
You: i meeting her and taylor swift later
Stranger: later?
You: yup..
You: we're meeting up
Stranger: i like taylor swift too
You: do u wanna say hi to them?
You: i can call u later
Stranger: ok,
Stranger: whats your msn?
You: i need your num...
You: so i can call u
Stranger: but
Stranger: ,im in china
You: its ok... i have IDD card
Stranger: ..i m not good at english ..
You: its ok..
You: i can speak chinese
Stranger: really
Stranger: ?
You: yea.. i am serious...
Stranger: you can speak chinese?
You: yea i am asian
You: i move here 3years ago
Stranger: wow .
Stranger: where are you from asian
Stranger: ?
You: i like taylor but M can be kinda bitchy at times...
You: don ask so much i gtg soon
You: gimme ur num
Stranger: .?
Stranger: i don't have a mobile phone
You: oh its ok then.. i can ask her to say hi to u on msn.. wats ur msn?
Stranger: q423292512@live.cn
You: ok
You: tataz
You: gtg
You have disconnected.

China people are so damn stupid..

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hey
r u horny girl?.
You: yes i am
Stranger: cool
Stranger: got msn ?
You: yea..
Stranger: give it 2 me
You: lonelygayboy@hotmail.com
Stranger: haha
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

Being gay is not wrong.. T.T
Homophobic... >|

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hey
Stranger: wasup
You: wasp?
You: butterfly..
Stranger: boat
You: sheep
Stranger: sternocleidomastoideus
You: herpes
Stranger: viagra
You: u need those? omg how old are u?
You: i wil pray for u..
Stranger: no i just make them for others
Stranger: :)
You: oh..
You: how did u noe others need them?
You: u must face the same prob i guess
Stranger: when u got money u got no problems:0
You: its ok.. i understand.. u have "no problem"
You: i wont let others know ur prob..
You: i'll keep it as a secret..
Stranger: thanks
You: sure thing...
You: as long as u promise to not disappoint ur lady next time..
You: eat ur own produce
Stranger: what time is now?
You: time to eat ur viagra :D
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

It's an achivement to get those ppl to disconnect me..
Hahahaha..

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi'
You: hi~
Stranger: send me a pic
You: yea sure
You: _|_
Stranger: plz
You: wat for?
Stranger: so i can bang
You: yea sure.. i'll send the one i took with ur mom while i was banging her and ur dad was watching..
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi
You: hi
Stranger: asl?
You: 21
You: F
Stranger: from?
Stranger: im 18 M Singapore
Stranger: u mind?
You: malaysia
Stranger: hmmm
You: don mind
Stranger: cool
You: y shud i mind
Stranger: haha
Stranger: =D
Stranger: horny??
You: yea
Stranger: wow
Stranger: same
Stranger: =P
You: i'm horny for ur mom
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

The really hate it when you mention their mother.. LOL

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hi
Stranger: hi
Stranger: boobs??
You: dick!
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

Sexist!!

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hii
Stranger: asl?
You: hey
You: 20Fmalaysia
Stranger: cool =]
Stranger: 21 m california
Stranger: ask me anything =]
You: are u gay? :D
Stranger: nope
You: is miley pretty
Stranger: nah
You: ?
You: taylor swift?
Stranger: yes
You: suzuki swift?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
You: hey stranger
Stranger: m/f?
Stranger: hi
You: F
You: u?
Stranger: m
Stranger: hru?
You: fine
You: u?
Stranger: im good
Stranger: do u have msn?
You: from?
You: yea
You: are u nice?
Stranger: yep
You: tall?
Stranger: yep
You: dark?
Stranger: yep
You: handsome?
Stranger: yep
You: aww too bad i'm les...
Stranger: r u?
You: yes i am
Stranger: can i ahve ur msn?
You: for?
Stranger: webcam
You: u wana webcam me? or wanna c me?
Stranger: c u
You: i have no cam
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: yo adrian!
You: mark??
You: i missed u...
Stranger: no no no
You: lets hook up again...
You: i know u missed me
Stranger: i'm not mark
You: u are?
You: michael?
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

You're now chatting with a random stranger. Say hi!
Stranger: hi
You: hi
Stranger: Is 6" a good size?
You: could have better
You: but 6 is ok
Stranger: ok then
Stranger: *unzipping noise*
You: *takes off pants*
Stranger: Lets get down to it
You: yea sure
You: *pulls out my dick and shove it in ur mouth*
Stranger: *pulls out my dick and shove it in ur arse*
Stranger: *tearing noise*
Stranger: You bleed to death
You: i come back as a ghost and haunt u
You: and fuck ur ass in ur dream
You: and u wake up wanting for more
Stranger: I cum in your ectoplasm
Stranger: Ghostrape
You: i'm raping ur asshole as we speak
Stranger: It feels like a hair up my ass needledick
You: too bad i cant feel urs
Your conversational partner has disconnected.

There's alot of gays and horny guys on that site..
So far i've only met 2 normal person on that site..
LOL

2 comments:

SaeWei said...

wtf hahahaha.
i went there before. we and a bunch of people were spamming it with some word.

$@M said...

Hahaha...
Its fun right...