Please Click Tq.

Friday, 16 April 2010

I bumped my knee on the coffee table last night..
And now its hurting..
How did that happen?
By jumping off the chair..
LOL


I feel like buying :-
1. hoddies/jacket
2. cap
3. shoe
4. bag
5. Polo T
6. Jeans
(coz i accidentally tore mine coz of the stupid air-cond,
i still hvn sew it but am wearing it..
i'm that lazy.. haha..)

Haizz..
I'm becoming a shopaholic..
hahaha..
I think i have the most pair of shoes in my house..
And Vanz just opened a new branch in 1U..
The one i bought at Times Square is a fake..
LOL..
I didn't know that..
No wonder so cheap la..
The ori one is like Rm189 per pair..
Wonder when will i afford one..
Might get one is there's like 60% discount la..

My bro and cousin are really crazy..
They spent the past week learning dances from SS501..
And he's a faster learner..
Coz he can dance the whole chorus part without looking at the video..
LOL
When he was a kid he copied the whole
"Oops I Did It Again" dance from Britney
and got first prize for imitating the dance at one competition
@ Jusco when it was 2001 or was it 2000..

And my hands feel so rough wtf..
and my face got so many pimples popping out..
What products to use?????

No comments: