Please Click Tq.

Tuesday, 5 October 2010

Excerpt

It's suffering me! Couldn't slept well on these few day,
and my eyes full of eye socket of black. Haha. 0whhs, its take me an offense.
This only can be censure of myself ..

Yet, Miss Lingz ( me) still sit infront of the computer to type my blog out. Felt myself freak

Take me off!
I wants to have a sweet dream from today on,no more delay time do my stuff anymore.

If thing din't goes that smooth, believe me. And kick me off OR scratch me till bleeding(pity me)

I don't want look like panda bear occurs of it.

My dream still haven get success yet. I need to be work more hard!

I WANNA TO SUCCESS IN THE 10YEARS TIME..
TO PEOPLE OUT THERE PLS DON BLOCKING MY ROAD OK..



Funniest blog ever.........HAHAHAHA..
Bad grammar but keeps using bombastic words wtf..
This is what we do all the time..

Find blogs with bad english and laugh at them..
Or stalk people, steal their pic and discuss about it..hahaha..

p/s : everyone was pissed at me yesterday coz i keep facing the phone and tweeting..LOL

p/p/s : wtf.. someone msged me in chinese..
there is a name.. but i just cant put a face to the name..
Then.....the fella ask did i call to interview.. WTF..
i just realised who that is.. LOL..
Luckily i din't ask who is that..

No comments: