Please Click Tq.

Thursday, 28 April 2011

Srsly, I'm so annoyed i cant even.....

Malaysians are gonna have their very own (FIRST)
KPop group!!!
SERIOUSLY?!!?!??! LIKE WHAT THE FUCK IS THIS SHIT..
So i did some research..
http://igulagula.blogspot.com/
"Offical GilaGila Gula Gula's Blog"
Check out this video from their blog..
(meremang bulu roma aku wtf)
Seriously damn freaking gedik ok..
In case if you dont know what gedik is,
its hiao, lemak, gatal, in short - like kok kok kai..


Since its their official blog obviously they will post
photos that are flattering to them, no?


LOOOOOOOOL
WTF
The pictures my friends take on a
normal night out looks better than this..
I read the media dubbed them as
"Malaysian Wonder Girls"
Like the fuck, you must be kidding right?
No? Fuck Off..
If you wanna compare them to Wonder Girls
PLEASE at least show me some achivements..
Do you even have any singles/albums released?
Do you have fans?
Apparently they do..
942 likes on facebook..
WOW!!
Thats such a great achivement..
If anyone i know likes this page
i swear i will cut all ties and block that person..
(Unless if you are trolling lol :X )
I am pissed not because they are compared to Wonder Girls..
(I am not the only one who's annoyed by this ok Read)
Its because, a few days ago Berita Harian condemned KPop..
Read this > fstandsforfatin

From the cbox on their page :-
1) "korg ni muslim ke dok? elok bebeno la pakai sluar pdk2 gtu ye.
pastu ngaku melayu. OTL"

2) "cukup r, xperlu kot nk tiru korean ke pe ke..agama ko xnk tiru lak kan.."

3) "biarla budak2 baru nk blaja..kenela tyg bodi kan,
baru nama naik...pstu jual bodi,lg naik....."

4) "u must be kidding about this right? bcoz to me this is a big joke.."

5) "ngarut laa group nie...kompemm bungkus punye ...
x caya tgk laa nanti...budaya luar kalau di tiru memg x lama...
x caya tgklaa..."


NOW
For their solo shots..

Erwina
Dia takut dinding tu roboh kot..
So dia kena pegang..
Please tell the make up artist to get bb cream..

Mei Mei
Like urrgghh wtf is this..
Her mole is distracting me..
Anyone who watched Austin Power will know what i meant..

Rara
She looks fake not plastic fake but attitude fake..

ChaCha
To be honest, she looks like this Siamese (i think) lady
who sells fried rice with her husband near my office..
=__="
And i somehow feel like hitting her..

Joy
LULZ WAT?

Achie
This is also another one who i feel like hitting..
=__=
Most of the people on my twitter list are going
"LOL WTF U KIDDING?!"
They have antis before they even debut..

They wont make it..
I look down on them..
How?
There's also gonna be a male "Kpop" band
but i couldnt find any info on them..
I saw someone said KampungPop..
HAHAHAHA..
Please dont waste time la ok..
I sumpah i takkan jadi fans sampai bila bila masa..
I SUMPAH!
Sekian, Terima Kasih..

1 comment:

jojoba said...

What the heck is your problem honey....? I find that they're hot chicks especially the mole girl. What's her name again? Me I Mei? You got her fb?