Please Click Tq.

Tuesday, 23 August 2011

Hai

I OFFICIALLY HATE MY FUCKING RETARDED COLLEAGUE AND BOSS..
{insert a string of vulgar words and curses}
Can you imagine he actually went with the
"do you know what is 1?
We are a team ..."
Wtf dude..
Its so damn long that i am lazy to type out..
I'm afraid i might get pissed off again then smash the keyboard..
If killing is not a crime/sin..
And twitter is blocked again..
Gone is my life..
Fuck My Life..
Wonder Girls new album will be postponed again..
Yay! /sarcastic
(just in case morons dont get it and think i am a hater wtf)
How much longer do I have to wait..
Seems like I used up all my luck for August..
Beginning/mid of the month there's good new,
photoshoots, fanfic updates, no war..
End of the month everything turns shitty..
Everything / everyone is like so gloomy..
T__T
For most of the month I just felt like crying wtf..
Like hole up in a corner and cry..
Need to watch One Litre Of Tears asap wtf..


Btw,
Pretty Little Liar & Eastwick are quite interesting..
Also I think Emily Fields (Shay Mitchell)
is really pretty & hot..
kthnxbai..

Friday, 19 August 2011

Its time.....

TO SPAZZZZZ!!!!
HOLY CRAP YOOBIN LOOKS FREAKING HOT!!!





Preview Sunye & Yoobin for W Mag..


Wonder Girls for Cosmopolitan..

Have been spazzing about these photoshoot since morning omg..
How can anyone looks so good..
The first and the last picture made my heart stop beating lol..
And the photos from W Mag is just a preview..
Means there's more to come!
I need to prepare a bucket for my saliva..
And also another one for all the blood from my nose bleed lol...

Tuesday, 16 August 2011

Why, hello there..

Ehlae

Nick (楊楊/YangYang)

Nike

Bi-Hyul

皮 (Pipi)

Faddy

Astroboy (魚/Allison)
One half of the twins..

Yoyo
The other half of the twins..

Spider

Zee

They're all so damn good looking wtf..
Can you imagine them all dolled up..
Wearing dress & heels..
Lol NO..
These are all girls..
*gasp*
I'd like them to stay this way please..

Monday, 15 August 2011

Princess Is Getting Married..


今天我化起了久違的濃妝,盤起了新長的黑短 髮,
穿起等了我半年的Vera Wang 。加滑哭了,
她說我還是一樣漂亮;阿中哭了,
他想起上次拍照時我還活蹦亂跳的;
爸爸哭了,他說今天是第294天...而我笑了,
面對熟悉又陌生的鏡頭,
笑 著自己習慣的側臉沒變、
笑著粉變厚身變胖但可以修片、
笑著感謝老天我活著

- Selina's Weibo

/cries a bucket of tears
Not literally but i teared wtf..

HAI!


03082011

2Weeks ago, Sunday went to Times Square with
Anna,Matt & EeMin..
Main purpose is to Sing K @ Neway..
The girl at the counter of Neway,
her name was Kinki..
Wtf..
Sang and sang and sang for 2hrs..
Then went to eat..
Then walked..
and walked..
and walked..
Wtf..
THEN!
Bought a pair of shoes!!

Tadaaaa!!
Its not Supra la but its onl Rm89.90..
:X
Then walk walk walk walk..
Then me and bro squat/seat on the floor while waiting for them lol..
Then we ate again..
We ate like 3times wtf..
Had alot of fun..
XD


Yesterday,
went to use my complimentary TGV tix from Nuffnang..
Went all the way to KLCC nearest TGV we can reach by LRT..
Watched Captain America : The First Avenger @ 1140am..

Quite cool..
Chris Evan looks better as Human Torch though..
Hayley Atwell looks quite hot in the show..

Then we had lunch at the food court..
Then walk walk walk wtf..
I wanna go Petrosains!!!!!!
Never been there before..
T__T
Who wanna go wimme!
Rm15 for adult and Rm8 for kids (with MyCard)..
Now til 26082011 there buy 1 free 1 promotion..
But I will most probably go next month..
:X
Roamed around til 340 then went to wait for
Harry Potter and The Deathly Hallows Part2..

This I can say is better than Captain America..
I never chased after this chronicles..
I only watch when my brother put it on..
But when I was watching this movie I felt so touched
and all kinds of mixed emotion wtf..
I cried for Snape wtf..
Sis fell asleep..
So did this dude next to her..
-_____-||
When the show ended, everyone clapped..
*clap clap*
When we were leaving the cinema,
a kid literally rolled down the stairs wtf..
Then Anna & the kids mom caught her wtf..
Thank God for carpet!
I wanted to laugh wtf..
I'm not mean, but it was so funny and
the kid herself laughed ok..
Had dinner then went back..
I bought 3dvds at Klcc..
2Stephen Chow and also
One Litre Of Tears..
I'm gonna watch it and cry my eyes..
Kthnxbai..

Saturday, 6 August 2011

Nissan Fairlady 370z







Nissan Fairlady 370z
Fuck..
I might rob a bank for this lol..
I love love love to look at all this crazy gorgeous cars man..
Can achieve orgasm wtf ..
I prefer the Coupe than Roadster though..
The Coupe costs around Rm355,000..
The Roadster costs around Rm400,000..
Seriously these things are beauties man..
How many years would it take before i can afford this beauty?
Maybe a few hundred years lol..
FML..

- google.com

Friday, 5 August 2011


These are the only shoes i have left..
T____T
The ones marked with red X have been thrown away..
The one with half a X i'm still wearing
but its only 70% alive lol..

The one on the left with orange shoelace is from B.U.M
which my mom help me buy from Kuantan..

The black and white shoe lace is B.U.M in 1Utama..
(the green one with X is also B.U.M)..

The black checkered slip-on is (fake) Vanz from Sg.Wang..
Initially i didnt know there's this brand..
I thought it was a pariah brand until a branch opened up in 1U..
:X

The brown slip on is from 1U forgot the shop name,
The one opposite the jewelery shop wtf..

The red and pink one is from Playerz
from Sunway Pyramid..

The black & orange is from Bangkok!
My mom got it for me..
XD

I actually love B.U.M shoes alot..
But its kinda expensive la..
Every pair i bought was at least RM80++ & above
after discount wtf..
So everytime i buy i get nagged by my mom..
But seriously though,
I need more shoes..
:X
Just like how I need more caps..
XD

Thursday, 4 August 2011

La La La~ My Babies~

Tadaaaa~~
My fave one is missing..
:'(

This was the first cap that i bought with my own money!
Don't remember where i got it from though..
It must be at least 4/5years ago..

I think this one was from Alor Setar..
Around 3/4years back..

This one i know!
Pasar malam around 3years ago too..
:X

This one is most probably '09..
I got it online..
The year i was crazy about WanChean :X
This is almost identical to the one she have..

The back part of hers is white whereas mine is black..
XD

I got this online too..
This was was 2010..
From the same online shop..

I do not know why i got this fedora rofl..
I've never worn this before..

AH!!
My fave cap that i left in TT's car!!
T_______T
I miss you baby..
This was from mid 2010..

This 2 was last weekend..
XD

I want more can?
My mom would most probably kill me if i get any
in the next year to come or so..
And i just did a blog post on my caps..
I should make one on my shoes wtf..

Wednesday, 3 August 2011

Tutti! New Cap!!

I think it might be a weekly thing..

Kept bothering my mom to go tutti lol..
Went to Tcm but no parking at all wtf..
So we went to the one in Ss2..
My dad is addicted..
XD

Sunday went to Masjid Jamek (i think)
and Petaling Street..
Coz I left my cap in TT's car..
I was dying to either get my cap back or get new one wtf..
Had lunch there..
Then walked around..
Then went to Petaling Street to buy my cap!!
XD XD

The one on top says C..
:X
I wanted to get a red one but head too big no size haha fml..

Then went to Central Market to walk around,
then we had tea time @ Secret Recipe..
My mom loves the coffee..
The half eaten cake is not mine lol..

Bought this cute keychain watch thingy..
There's damn alot of design wtf..
If i wasn't broke i would've gotten 10 of if wtf..
Who wants who wants?
Seriously!
Who wants..
Leave me a message..
XD

We got 5 of these voodoo dolls..
Different design though..
Me, my sis, and my 3cousins..
I got this because it reminds me of me and its orange in colour lol..

LOOKIE!
Same hair..

Stuff that i bought that day..
I spent more than 100 that day..
Bought a watch for my mom lol..

Stuff that we bought for our 3cousins..
Planning to buy and collect and give it to them at one shot..
My little Jessica loves to message me..





BONUS!
A stupid picture of me
I wanted to go out like this but in the end,
i fixed my hair lol..